Výsledky 2020

8.3.2020                                                                                                                               Kobeřická dvacítka

8 Radek Artim 01:26:55                                                                                                                    18 Valdemar Schubert 01:29:23                                                                                                      20 David Bíbrlík 01:30:14                                                                                                                  16 Lubomír Bardaševský 01:44:18                                                                                                      12 Alena Sobková 01:44:43

Kobeřická desítka

5 Adam Galdia 00:40:59                                                                                                                    4 Petra Kuchařová 00:52:47                                                                                                             14 Martin Popek 00:53:45                                                                                                                 18 Pavel Hudeczek 00:59:56

Kobeřická šestka

1 Markéta Kašná 00:25:09

Kobeřice děti 650 m

3 Ester Natálie Kašná 00:02:53

29.2.2020                                                                                                                       Ludgeřovická 15

27 Radek Artim 01:04:31                                                                                                                    31 Adam Galdia 01:05:14                                                                                                                  39 Valdemar Schubert 01:06:37                                                                                                      57 Radek Rozmahel 01:09:16                                                                                                           63 David Bíbrlík 01:10:18                                                                                                                  95 Lucie Krupová 01:15:06                                                                                                             103 Miroslav Važík 01:15:59                                                                                                            104 Tomáš Pormann 01:16:01                                                                                                            111 Alena Sobková 01:17:30                                                                                                              126 Lubomír Bardaševský 01:20:14                                                                                                136 Petra Kuchařová 01:22:12                                                                                                         143 Martin Popek 01:24:36                                                                                                                   147 Jiří Bystřičan 01:25.54                                                                                                               151 Martin Pientka 01:26:49                                                                                                            166 Pavel Hudeczek 01:33:55

Kondiční běh 3 km

2 Jakub Sobek 00:11:19                                                                                                                       1 Markéta Kašná 00:11:24                                                                                                                   6 Pavlína Artimová 00:17:52

Nordic Walking 15 km

1 Gabriela Prchalová 01:49:25

23.2.2020                                                                                                                                   Napoli City Half Marathon

Radek Artim 01:32:14                                                                                                                   Alena Sobková 01:58:22                                                                                                            Martin Popek 02:07:52

Napoli City Half Marathon staffetta                                                                                                 BK LUDGEROVICE

Pavlína Artimová+Petra Kuchařová 02:07:53

22.2.2020                                                                                                                                  Innogy Winter Run Praha 4 km

2 Markéta Kašná 00:16:53

15.2.2020                                                                                                                                   Innogy Winter Run Olomouc 4,2 km

3 Maréta Kašná 00:17:17

8.2.2020                                                                                                                                    Innogy Winter Run Ostrava 4 km

1 Adam Galdia 00:17:04                                                                                                                       1 Markéta Kašná 00:17:19                                                                                                                    7 Petra Kuchařová 00:21:02                                                                                                            64 Pavlína Artimová 00:27:21

Innogy Winter Run Ostrava 8 km

3 Radek Artim 00:33:21                                                                                                                      8 Alena Sobková 00:39:32

1.2.2020                                                                                                                                      Innogy Winter Run České Budějovice 4,3 km

1 Markéta Kašná 00:18:14

26.1.2020                                                                                                                               Marathon International de Marakech 2020

349 David Bíbrlík 03:31:22                                                                                                           1073 Jiří Bystřičan 04:48:21

1/2 Marathon International de Marakech 2020

1179 Valdemar Schubert 01:39:45                                                                                                1864 Lubomír Bardaševský 01:53:24                                                                                         3000 Martin Popek 01:59:12

25.1.2020                                                                                                                                      Zimní šestka Kravaře

7 Radek Artim 00:25:41                                                                                                                       1 Markéta Kašná 00:27:07                                                                                                                  5 Alena Sobková 00:29:51                                                                                                                 9 Petra Kuchařová 00:33:28                                                                                                            16 Pavlína Artimová 00:41:48

18.1.2020                                                                                                                                    Innogy Winter Run Brno 4 km

2 Markéta Kašná 00:17:30

18.1.2020                                                                                                                                       Zimní běh Hlučínem 10 km

18 Adam Galdia 00:46:09                                                                                                                 19 Radek Artim 00:46:14                                                                                                                  29 Radek rozmahel 00:48:45                                                                                                          49 Miroslav Važík 00:53:03                                                                                                             56 Lubomír Bardaševský 00:53:54                                                                                                  61 Alena Sobková 00:55:01                                                                                                                80 Petra Kuchařová 00:59:46


11.1.2020                                                                                                                                Memoeiál Jaroslava Dubničky 1/4 maraton

8 Lubomír Bardaševský 00:52:24                                                                                                    10 Alena Sobková 00:54:35                                                                                                              17 Pavel Hudeczek 01:11:10

5.1.2020                                                                                                                                        Zimní běh Kobeřicemi 9,4 km

11 Adam Galdia 00:41:03                                                                                                                   12 Pavel Hudeczek 00:58:59

Zimní běh Kobeřicemi 4,7 km

3 Markéta Kašná 00:20:31                                                                                                                10 Alena Sobková 00:22:58

1.1.2020                                                                                                                                 Novoroční běh do Háje 5555 m

14 Jakub Sobek 00:24:57                                                                                                                 18 Alena Sobková 00:25:40